?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

*snickers*

Ali G is so HILARIOUS!!!!!

Comments

( 11 comments — Leave a comment )
recycleanimals
Nov. 15th, 2006 03:21 am (UTC)
OMG I FUCKING LOVE ALI G.

"Respek, yo!"
thepixieinside
Nov. 15th, 2006 03:29 am (UTC)
HAHAHAAAA! I love him! A little bit of him goes a long way sometimes though LOL! ;)
recycleanimals
Nov. 15th, 2006 03:32 am (UTC)
What I don't understand is how some of the most intelligent people in this country don't get that he's just a character and isn't a real person. You'd think they'd catch on.
thepixieinside
Nov. 15th, 2006 03:33 am (UTC)
I KNOW!!! All of these people suing because they thought Borat was a doc. What IDIOTS!!!

I still need to see it HAHA!
hearts_stars_xo
Nov. 15th, 2006 04:17 am (UTC)
he got beat up today
thepixieinside
Nov. 15th, 2006 04:18 am (UTC)
Uhoh
hearts_stars_xo
Nov. 15th, 2006 04:21 am (UTC)
something he said was taken out of context and got punched in the face 4x. hugh l. from house is the one who saved him
thepixieinside
Nov. 15th, 2006 04:22 am (UTC)
Hmmmm....I didn't see that on the news, but I will look for the story now
thepixieinside
Nov. 15th, 2006 04:24 am (UTC)
That wasn't today btw...I just looked it up it was when they were in NYC for SNL. That was a few weeks ago.
hearts_stars_xo
Nov. 15th, 2006 04:48 am (UTC)
oh well Matt just now told me about it
jkong07
Nov. 15th, 2006 10:57 pm (UTC)
he's so damn hilarious. they had a marathon of his show a few nights ago, couldn't stop laughing.
( 11 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

stock- shinyheart!
thepixieinside
~The Southern Belladonna~
Website

Latest Month

December 2010
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Tags

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Ideacodes